Seq # 490675

Uncinus Amsel, 1951 Genus

Last modified: Dec. 26, 2019, 1:40 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Pyralidae > Subfamily: Phycitinae > Tribus: Phycitini > Genus: Uncinus
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Moitrelia Leraut, 2001
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
490675010

Uncinus obductella (Zeller, 1839)

  • Honinglichtmot (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...