Seq # 490570

Ortholepis Ragonot, 1887 Genus

Last modified: Oct. 12, 2018, 1:01 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Pyralidae > Subfamily: Phycitinae > Tribus: Phycitini > Genus: Ortholepis
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Metriostola Ragonot, 1893
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
490570010

Ortholepis betulae (Goeze, 1778)

  • Berkenlichtmot (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...