Seq # 361180

Dichelia Guenée, 1845 Genus

Last modified: Oct. 12, 2018, 1:01 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Tortricidae > Subfamily: Tortricinae > Tribus: Archipini > Genus: Dichelia
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Parasyndemis Obraztsov, 1954
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
361180010

Dichelia histrionana (Frölich, 1828)

  • Splintervlekbladroller (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...