Seq # 361070

Philedone Hübner, 1825 Genus

Last modified: Oct. 12, 2018, 1:01 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Tortricidae > Subfamily: Tortricinae > Tribus: Ramapesiini > Genus: Philedone
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Amphisa Curtis, 1828
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
361070010

Philedone gerningana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

  • Klokbladroller (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...