Seq # 205010

Orthotelia Stephens, 1829 Genus

Last modified: Oct. 12, 2018, 1:01 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Glyphipterigidae > Subfamily: Orthoteliinae > Genus: Orthotelia
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Agoniopteryx Treitschke, 1835
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
205010010

Orthotelia sparganella (Thunberg, 1788)

  • Rietstreepmot (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...