Seq # 265280

Thiotricha Meyrick, 1886 Genus

Last modified: Oct. 12, 2018, 1:01 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Gelechiidae > Subfamily: Thiotrichinae > Genus: Thiotricha
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Reuttia Hofmann, 1898
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
265280010

Thiotricha subocellea (Stephens, 1834)

= Thiotricha internella (Lienig & Zeller, 1846)

  • Kustoogje (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...