Seq # 245090

Epicallima Dyar, 1903 Genus

Last modified: Oct. 12, 2018, 1:01 p.m.


Details

Classification
Family: Oecophoridae > Subfamily: Oecophorinae > Genus: Epicallima
Vernacular names
/
Synonyms
Dafa Hodges, 1974
Species in Belgium
1

Direct lower taxa

Seq. # Name Vernacular names
245090010

Epicallima formosella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

  • Appelmolmboorder (NL)

Species in Belgium

Loading species data, this may take some time...